Vuoden 2018 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 1 1000.0
2. Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 1 999.9
3. Juha Prittinen Viialan Viri 1 / Hämeenlinna M50 1 977.1
4. Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 1 944.52
5. Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 / Vantaa M40 1 944.52
6. Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Paippinen M40 1 941.04
7. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 1 / Lempäälä M40 1 924.16
8. Gennady Bogopolskiy Moscow, Russia M40 1 913.92
9. Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani / Helsinki M 1 909.77
10. Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 1 906.38
11. Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 / Espoo M40 1 903.38
12. Rauno Hakala Uskelan Urhot 1 / Halikko as M50 1 899.64
13. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti / Jyväskylä N40 1 893.31
14. Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 1 889.98
15. Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Valkeala M40 1 889.98
16. Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske / Forssa M60 1 888.49
17. Erkki Tuovila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Helsinki M50 1 878.91
18. Olli-Pekka Pohjola Viialan Viri 1 / Tampere M40 1 872.33
19. Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M50 1 870.87
20. Aimo Väisänen KENSU KK / Jyväskylä 52 M65 1 870.87
21. Heikki Karjalainen CCRT / ESPOO M 1 865.41
22. Aki Mustonen Sexthlon / Nousiainen M50 1 854.93
23. Ari Ilola Tammelan Ryske / Ypäjä M50 1 854.57
24. Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani / Koskenkorva M40 1 854.21
25. Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Hämeenlinna M 1 851.69
26. Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 / Vantaa M 1 846.68
27. Heikki Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Tampere M 1 838.48
28. Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato / hämeenlinna M50 1 838.13
29. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Nummela N 1 834.23
30. Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / kirkkonummi M65 1 833.88
31. Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 1 825.77
32. Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / KORIA M50 1 820.16
33. Jarmo Valli Viialan Viri 1 / TURKU M55 1 815.27
34. Mika Kortesmaa Uskelan Urhot 1 / Hevonpää M40 1 810.75
35. Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M40 1 809.37
36. Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Hyvinkää M 1 809.02
37. Juhani Kumpusalo Nivala M60 1 808.67
38. Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset / LAPPEENRANTA M 1 804.87
39. Kari Köninki KENSU KK / Pieksämäki M60 1 800.04
40. Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Vantaa M65 1 791.82
41. Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M40 1 791.82
42. Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 1 787.04
43. Erkki Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato / PAROLA M60 1 786.7
44. Vesa Ruuska KENSU KK / Kangasala M50 1 786.7
45. Jukka Iitti KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M50 1 783.64
46. Osmo Ojala CCRT / Helsinki M60 1 772.83
47. Jukka Hänninen Imatra M60 1 772.49
48. Jari Ylänne KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M55 1 770.48
49. Pasi Kontkanen CCRT / ESPOO M55 1 770.14
50. Mikko Paalumäki Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 1 770.14
51. Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti / Lahti M60 1 770.14
52. Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani M55 1 769.14
53. Juha Alhonnoro Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M65 1 768.47
54. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N 1 765.79
55. Pentti Väisänen Riihimäki M55 1 765.79
56. Antti Rytkönen Porvoo M70 1 765.79
57. Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M50 1 765.79
58. Tuomas Hakkarainen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Helsinki M40 1 761.78
59. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti / Lahti N 1 759.45
60. Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 / Porvoo M40 1 754.47
61. Tomi Huttunen Kuopio M40 1 753.81
62. Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Air Systems Kajaani / Seinäjoki M55 1 750.83
63. Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Helsinki M65 1 749.51
64. Mika Niinimaa Turun NMKY / KAARINA M50 1 741.29
65. Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Lieto M50 1 740.96
66. Oliver Ojala CCRT / Espoo M 1 738.67
67. Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 / Espoo M70 1 731.49
68. Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Riihimäki M55 1 731.17
69. Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 1 730.52
70. Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Kerava M70 1 725.66
71. Kari Vuorinen Lempäälä M50 1 722.1
72. Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M55 1 720.49
73. Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 1 720.17
74. Jari Stockus Mikkeli M 1 717.27
75. Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Tuusula M60 1 715.99
76. Riku Aakala Helsinki M 1 714.7
77. Pasi Romppainen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 1 713.42
78. Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 1 702.26
79. J-P Loikas Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M 1 701.31
80. Petri Hammar Kauniainen M40 1 700.67
81. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N50 1 699.41
82. Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato / Tervakoski M65 1 695.93
83. Juha Tölli CCRT / Helsinki M40 1 691.83
84. Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M55 1 691.83
85. Janne Kivelä kankaanpää M 1 688.37
86. Sauli Maanpää Sexthlon / sauli.maanpaa@maanpaa.fi M65 1 687.43
87. Markus Siivola Lappeenranta M 1 686.81
88. Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M40 1 683.36
89. Titta Hallenberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lahti N40 1 672.78
90. Jaakko Husari Kankaanpää M 1 671.23
91. Pasi Kyheröinen ESPOO M40 1 670.31
92. Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Söderkulla M50 1 665.06
93. Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan Ryske / ypäjä N50 1 664.14
94. Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Saukkola M40 1 661.68
95. Jukka Lehtonen Turun NMKY / Turku M55 1 658.61
96. Matti Muilu Ylöjärvi M65 1 657.39
97. Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Lahela M55 1 655.56
98. Veikko Kuumola Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M55 1 653.72
99. Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon / PIISPANRISTI M60 1 652.81
100. Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M65 1 652.81
101. Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 1 648.85
102. Leo Lehtimäki Lappeenranta M40 1 646.73
103. Timo Tavast Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M40 1 637.37
104. Katja Huotari Sveitsiläiset / Helsinki N40 1 636.46
105. Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki 70 M60 1 636.46
106. Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M65 1 636.46
107. Jari Haverinen Espoo M50 1 634.96
108. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lohja N55 1 633.76
109. Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot / Joensuu N40 1 625.09
110. Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki96 M65 1 624.2
111. Jiri Kopra Hauhon Sisu 1 / Pekola M 1 623.01
112. Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M65 1 620.93
113. Timo Hellberg Uskelan Urhot 1 / Pertteli M55 1 620.93
114. Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Nurmijärvi M65 1 620.63
115. Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot 2 / Vanhalinna M55 1 620.63
116. Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N40 1 620.63
117. Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N 1 619.74
118. Raine Lehto Pajulahti / Halikko as M55 1 615.59
119. Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Nurmijärvi M 1 615.0
120. Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Vantaa M70 1 609.7
121. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Koria N40 1 607.64
122. Matti Supponen Helsinki M65 1 607.64
123. Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M55 1 607.35
124. Antero Kaavi Helsinki M 1 605.29
125. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot 2 / Halikko as. N40 1 604.71
126. Matti Vuori KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 1 604.41
127. Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Järvenpää M65 1 604.12
128. Marjaana Seppä Luumäki N 1 603.24
129. Kaisa Sipinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Kouvola N 1 600.32
130. Lauri Supponen Helsinki M 1 598.86
131. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti / Heinola N50 1 594.21
132. Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M50 1 591.88
133. Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M50 1 591.3
134. Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK / Jokimaa M40 1 591.3
135. Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 2 / Tampere M 1 590.73
136. Olli Pakkanen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Mäntsälä M40 1 590.15
137. Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 / Valkeakoski M75 1 589.86
138. Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki M70 1 589.57
139. Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 1 588.99
140. Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M 1 586.97
141. Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 1 586.39
142. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset / ESPOO M 1 580.63
143. Aki Kyckling Lappeenranta M65 1 578.62
144. Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M50 1 576.62
145. Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset / Hyvinkää N40 1 575.47
146. Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M40 1 573.19
147. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho N65 1 573.19
148. Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M70 1 569.48
149. Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Järvenpää M40 1 561.54
150. Raine Jaakkola Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Vantaa M55 1 560.41
151. Eero Mäkipelto KENSU KK / Keuruu M60 1 557.87
152. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Tuusula M70 1 556.46
153. Rami Murto Helsinki M 1 555.34
154. Heikki Aurasmaa Espoo M70 1 555.05
155. Kristian Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Vihti M40 1 549.44
156. Juha Kokko Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M65 1 546.93
157. Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon / Tampere M65 1 543.86
158. Juha Nappu Turun NMKY / Turku M50 1 540.8
159. Petteri Sandell Lohja M50 1 537.74
160. Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tammela M55 1 537.46
161. Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki M40 1 535.8
162. Petri Nevalainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Kangasala M 1 534.42
163. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 1 534.14
164. Petteri Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki M60 1 533.59
165. Ari Tolmunen Saarijärvi M65 1 524.51
166. Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M70 1 520.13
167. Ilona Lainio Turun NMKY / Turku NAL22 1 517.94
168. Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK / Janakkala M50 1 514.13
169. Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Helsinki M65 1 503.57
170. Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Nummela M65 1 503.3
171. Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset / Saarentaus N50 1 501.15
172. Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Kerava M75 1 500.88
173. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / ESPOO N55 1 499.8
174. Mailiina Turanlahti Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N 1 499.26
175. Veikko Långström Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M65 1 498.46
176. Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot / Lappeenranta N40 1 497.92
177. Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot 2 / SALO M50 1 492.03
178. Markku Viinikka Hauhon Sisu 2 / hauho M60 1 490.17
179. Matti Suihkonen Kuopio M70 1 489.9
180. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Tuusula M65 1 485.38
181. Lasse Kuisma Team Nummela / Ojakkala M40 1 479.02
182. Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset / Hyvinkää N40 1 474.8
183. Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Vantaa M75 1 472.96
184. Pekka Ahlqvist Vantaa M70 1 460.93
185. Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / tuusula M70 1 460.41
186. Ilkka Matikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M60 1 456.51
187. Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Espoo M40 1 449.27
188. Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / ESPOO M50 1 449.27
189. Ari Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK / Janakkala M50 1 447.72
190. Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 / SULKAVA M75 1 447.47
191. Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / LOHJA M60 1 447.21
192. Aki Pohjanmaa Helsinki M40 1 445.41
193. Merja Helkelä Rauma N40 1 442.33
194. Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo Kiuruvesi N40 1 432.37
195. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Helsinki N65 1 429.58
196. Esa Salonen Heinola M70 1 428.57
197. Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Tuusula M70 1 427.81
198. Antti Nikkola Ilmajoki M60 1 424.77
199. Mari Nikkanen Helsinki N 1 424.52
200. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Kouvola N40 1 422.25
201. Juha Satuli helsinki M50 1 421.74
202. Osmo Kiiski Hirsjärvi M75 1 414.71
203. Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M75 1 413.7
204. Tero Hinkka Tampere M40 1 410.2
205. Riikka Vanha-aho Team Nummela / Nummela N40 1 410.2
206. Pami Pihlström Team Nummela / Nummela M50 1 407.46
207. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Hamina N50 1 406.96
208. Matti Espo Ummeljoki M65 1 403.48
209. Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavaisto SK / Hämeenlinna N40 1 396.55
210. Jarkko Kuisma Team Nummela / Espoo M40 1 392.11
211. Markku Sipi Espoo M60 1 388.68
212. Kirsi Kujanpää Team Nummela / Nummela N40 1 374.29
213. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Voikkaa N50 1 371.39
214. Pasi Luukko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hameenlinna M55 1 367.76
215. Teemu Peltoniemi Tampere M 1 365.36
216. Mika Kujanpää Team Nummela / Nummela M40 1 358.16
217. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tampere N 1 350.29
218. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 1 350.05
219. Piia Emilia Lepikkö Rauma N 1 332.6
220. Minna Lepikkö Raisio N 1 332.6
221. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 1 327.22
222. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N40 1 326.99
223. Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK / Tervakoski N50 1 325.36
224. Hannu Kutvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / Joroinen M70 1 308.94
225. Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon / Pirkkala M65 1 308.71
226. Kauko Vähä Kouvola M75 1 298.65
227. Jarmo Viirto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M60 1 273.4
228. Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Röykkä M70 1 271.39
229. Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Tuusula M80 1 269.84
230. Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M70 1 246.48
231. Mikael Lindström Kotka M65 1 233.25
232. Kati Seppänen Jyväskylä N40 1 227.65
233. Juha Nurmela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Vantaa M40 1 223.36
234. Anna-Liisa Arjama Helsinki N40 1 201.51
235. Terhi Lax Helsinki N50 1 191.45
236. Reino Uusitalo Huutjärvi M70 1 188.75
237. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Espoo N40 1 182.73
238. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Vihti N40 1 176.74
239. Jorma Löyttyniemi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Tervakoski M75 1 174.06
240. Terttu Salonen Sveitsiläiset / kisko N65 1 151.05
241. Päivi Kainulainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Helsinki N 1 150.44
242. Hannu Kytölä Jorvas M55 1 123.33
243. Jari Pihlajamäki ESPOO M65 1 93.91
244. Ulla Pohjanmaa Helsinki N40 1 83.75
245. Rainer Blomster Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Kerava M80 1 65.94
246. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Kirkkonummi N55 1 65.38
247. Petteri Suominen Pikkala M 1 64.81
248. Matti Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki M70 1 54.9
249. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60 1 0.0
250. Juha-Matti Uusitalo Kankaanpää M 1 0.0
251. Onni Siltala Ummeljoki M80 1 0.0
252. Laila Patronen - Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna N70 1 0.0
253. Markus Airila Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Kerava M40 0 0.0
254. Jari E Lehtonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kausala M 0 0.0
255. Jukka Salo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kuusankoski M40 0 0.0
256. Jussi Soini Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M 0 0.0
257. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 0 0.0
258. Gennady Bogopolskiy Moscow, Russia M40 0 0.0
259. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 0 0.0
260. Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M55 0 0.0
261. Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M 0 0.0
262. Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Tuusula M50 0 0.0
263. Arto Korpinen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Teijo M50 0 0.0
264. Aulis Nikkanen Uskelan Urhot 2 / Salo M70 0 0.0
265. Airi Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 2 / Salo N70 0 0.0
266. Marko Leppämäki Viialan Viri 1 / Ylöjärvi M40 0 0.0
267. Pasi Huhtala Viialan Viri 1 / Lempäälä M 0 0.0
268. Juha Nyyssönen Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M 0 0.0
269. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Helsinki N 0 0.0
270. Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Vihteljärvi M 0 0.0
271. Reijo Lahtinen Ala_Särkilahti M70 0 0.0
272. Raija Uurtio-Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani N55 0 0.0
273. Esko Heikkinen Air Systems Kajaani / MUSTASAARI M55 0 0.0
274. Esa Ukkola Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M50 0 0.0
275. Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Kerava M70 0 0.0
276. Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / HALMENIEMI M40 0 0.0
277. Mika Hirviniemi Helsinki M40 0 0.0
278. Petteri Kauppinen Tampere M40 0 0.0
279. Markus Kantola CCRT / Tuusula M50 0 0.0
280. juha viljanen piikkiö M40 0 0.0
281. Jussi Kallioniemi NOKIA M40 0 0.0
282. Tom Vihonen Espoo M40 0 0.0
283. Reijo Mylläri Espoo M55 0 0.0
284. Pekka Pöykkö Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M50 0 0.0
285. Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M60 0 0.0
286. Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 1 / Helsinki M 0 0.0
287. jari kavander KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M40 0 0.0
288. Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Tuusula M80 0 0.0
289. Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 2 / Eteläinen M65 0 0.0
290. Tapio Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho M65 0 0.0
291. Aki Hanski Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Helsinki M 0 0.0
292. Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske / forssa N40 0 0.0
293. Ari Siirilä Seinäjoki M50 0 0.0
294. Leena Noromaa Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N 0 0.0
295. Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M70 0 0.0
296. tytti pelkonen ypäjä as N50 0 0.0
297. Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Espoo M40 0 0.0
298. Jukka Eerola Pieksämäki M70 0 0.0
299. Petri Lauttia Suuntavaisto SK / Hämeenlinna M55 0 0.0
300. Marjut Kujansuu LIETO N50 0 0.0
301. Suvi Tanner Turun NMKY / Tampere N40 0 0.0
302. Timo Eronen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 0 0.0
303. Jukka Lehtonen Turku M55 0 0.0
304. Pekka Vieno Turun NMKY / Masku M40 0 0.0
305. Hanna Kossila Sveitsiläiset / Salo N55 0 0.0
306. Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti / Lahti M60 0 0.0
307. Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50 0 0.0
308. Voitto Jetsonen Viialan Viri 2 / Valkeakoski M65 0 0.0
309. Jukka Haikonen Kerava M40 0 0.0
310. Pekka Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M40 0 0.0
311. Tatu Vesteri Järvenpää M50 0 0.0
312. Jerry Kettunen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M50 0 0.0
313. Jussi Voima KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Turku M65 0 0.0
314. Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoki M65 0 0.0
315. Sanna Hellman KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Inkoon asema N40 0 0.0
316. Stiina Laine KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Jorvas N55 0 0.0
317. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Espoo N40 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset