Vuoden 2018 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 3 2911.05
2. Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 / Espoo M40 3 2873.69
3. Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 3 2770.7
4. Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani / Helsinki M 3 2764.59
5. Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Paippinen M40 3 2703.96
6. Rauno Hakala Uskelan Urhot 1 / Halikko as M50 3 2695.13
7. Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 / Vantaa M 3 2681.83
8. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 1 / Lempäälä M40 3 2661.33
9. Heikki Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Tampere M 3 2633.46
10. Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 3 2601.1
11. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Nummela N 3 2594.85
12. Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset / LAPPEENRANTA M 3 2561.01
13. Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 3 2560.89
14. Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Valkeala M40 3 2520.11
15. Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske / Forssa M60 3 2518.58
16. Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 / Hämeenlinna M 3 2509.23
17. Jarmo Valli Viialan Viri 1 / TURKU M55 3 2508.26
18. Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 / Porvoo M40 3 2482.06
19. Vesa Ruuska KENSU KK / Kangasala M50 3 2480.93
20. Olli-Pekka Pohjola Viialan Viri 1 / Tampere M40 3 2474.84
21. Ari Ilola Tammelan Ryske / Ypäjä M50 3 2458.46
22. Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 / Vantaa M40 3 2450.85
23. Gennady Bogopolskiy Moscow, Russia M40 3 2434.29
24. Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / KORIA M50 3 2424.72
25. Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Lieto M50 3 2356.49
26. Jari Ylänne KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M55 3 2347.95
27. Aki Mustonen Sexthlon / Nousiainen M50 3 2339.75
28. Tomi Huttunen Kuopio M40 3 2327.85
29. Pasi Romppainen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 2313.38
30. Markus Siivola Lappeenranta M 3 2307.86
31. Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato / hämeenlinna M50 3 2303.81
32. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti / Jyväskylä N40 3 2293.62
33. Jari Stockus Mikkeli M 3 2263.08
34. Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M40 3 2256.13
35. J-P Loikas Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M 3 2255.22
36. Timo Hellberg Uskelan Urhot 1 / Pertteli M55 3 2250.35
37. Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani M55 3 2234.67
38. Pasi Kyheröinen ESPOO M40 3 2213.1
39. Oliver Ojala CCRT / Espoo M 3 2211.24
40. Mika Kortesmaa Uskelan Urhot 1 / Hevonpää M40 3 2201.97
41. Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 3 2189.07
42. Erkki Tuovila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Helsinki M50 3 2188.94
43. Osmo Ojala CCRT / Helsinki M60 3 2187.96
44. Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M50 3 2187.45
45. Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M40 3 2172.42
46. Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Riihimäki M55 3 2159.94
47. Kari Köninki KENSU KK / Pieksämäki M60 3 2147.64
48. Jukka Iitti KENSU KK / Jyväskylä M50 3 2134.99
49. Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M40 3 2099.49
50. Juha Tölli CCRT / Helsinki M40 3 2081.84
51. Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Järvenpää M40 3 2075.64
52. Timo Tavast Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M40 3 2074.99
53. Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato / Tervakoski M65 3 2071.82
54. Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M40 3 2065.9
55. Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M 3 2063.72
56. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lohja N55 3 2059.07
57. Petri Hammar Kauniainen M40 3 2052.4
58. Jiri Kopra Hauhon Sisu 1 / Pekola M 3 2049.63
59. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti / Lahti N 3 2047.67
60. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N50 3 2041.88
61. Kristian Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Vihti M40 3 2036.08
62. Erkki Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato / PAROLA M60 3 2023.21
63. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset / ESPOO M 3 2021.69
64. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N 3 2021.21
65. Veikko Kuumola Viialan Viri 2 / Lempäälä M55 3 2018.87
66. Aimo Väisänen KENSU KK / Jyväskylä 52 M65 3 2013.06
67. Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 2009.3
68. Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 / Espoo M70 3 1992.45
69. Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M40 3 1973.78
70. Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 2 / Tampere M 3 1963.05
71. Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M55 3 1954.69
72. Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Järvenpää M65 3 1944.45
73. Matti Vuori KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 3 1929.87
74. Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M50 3 1922.03
75. Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Vantaa M65 3 1919.42
76. Leo Lehtimäki Lappeenranta M40 3 1915.82
77. Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M50 3 1911.03
78. Pasi Kontkanen CCRT / ESPOO M55 3 1893.68
79. Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N40 3 1888.18
80. Lauri Supponen Helsinki M 3 1880.74
81. Eero Mäkipelto KENSU KK / Keuruu M60 3 1873.68
82. Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan Ryske / ypäjä N50 3 1868.38
83. Ilona Lainio Turun NMKY / Turku NAL22 3 1864.22
84. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho N65 3 1845.23
85. Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 3 1844.97
86. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot 2 / Halikko as. N40 3 1844.79
87. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Hamina N50 3 1840.86
88. Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Tuusula M60 3 1838.1
89. Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset / Hyvinkää N40 3 1836.68
90. Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M40 3 1811.15
91. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti / Heinola N50 3 1803.5
92. Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset / Saarentaus N50 3 1800.08
93. Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Kankaanpää M50 3 1797.12
94. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Kouvola N40 3 1794.11
95. Aki Kyckling Lappeenranta M65 3 1781.33
96. Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki M40 3 1780.7
97. Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot 2 / Vanhalinna M55 3 1772.65
98. Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Helsinki M65 3 1764.36
99. Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset / Hyvinkää N40 3 1764.11
100. Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon / PIISPANRISTI M60 3 1755.05
101. Jukka Lehtonen Turun NMKY / Turku M55 3 1753.33
102. Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M65 3 1750.32
103. Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK / Jokimaa M40 3 1747.59
104. Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Kerava M70 3 1744.8
105. Antti Rytkönen Porvoo M70 3 1741.93
106. Markku Viinikka Hauhon Sisu 2 / hauho M60 3 1741.83
107. Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot / Helsinki N 3 1726.16
108. Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Nurmijärvi M65 3 1724.07
109. Juha Nappu Turun NMKY / Turku M50 3 1714.3
110. Ilkka Matikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M60 3 1713.87
111. Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Nurmijärvi M 3 1701.5
112. Riku Aakala Helsinki M 3 1691.75
113. Marjaana Seppä Luumäki N 3 1691.31
114. Pami Pihlström Team Nummela / Nummela M50 3 1668.9
115. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Tuusula M70 3 1655.52
116. Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot 2 / SALO M50 3 1653.04
117. Matti Supponen Helsinki M65 3 1649.52
118. Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / ESPOO M50 3 1642.44
119. Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Espoo M40 3 1604.34
120. Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / kirkkonummi M65 3 1599.26
121. Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot / Lappeenranta N40 3 1593.67
122. Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Helsinki M65 3 1568.2
123. Matti Suihkonen Kuopio M70 3 1564.1
124. Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki M70 3 1556.39
125. Heikki Aurasmaa Espoo M70 3 1546.9
126. Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / tuusula M70 3 1521.38
127. Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavaisto SK / Hämeenlinna N40 3 1519.52
128. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4. / Tuusula M65 3 1519.48
129. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / ESPOO N55 3 1516.01
130. Mailiina Turanlahti Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N 3 1505.78
131. Merja Helkelä Rauma N40 3 1496.06
132. Lasse Kuisma Team Nummela / Ojakkala M40 3 1492.71
133. Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK / Janakkala M50 3 1478.27
134. Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M70 3 1478.26
135. Osmo Kiiski Hirsjärvi M75 3 1457.56
136. Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tammela M55 3 1444.89
137. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 3 1424.27
138. Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Söderkulla M50 3 1400.31
139. Markku Sipi Espoo M60 3 1400.01
140. Matti Espo Ummeljoki M65 3 1369.17
141. Jarkko Kuisma Team Nummela / Espoo M40 3 1367.34
142. Petri Nevalainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Kangasala M 3 1366.13
143. Minna Lepikkö Raisio N 3 1322.31
144. Sauli Maanpää Sexthlon / sauli.maanpaa@maanpaa.fi M65 3 1309.93
145. Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Vantaa M75 3 1301.88
146. Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Kerava M75 3 1290.6
147. Piia Emilia Lepikkö Rauma N 3 1274.53
148. Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK / Tervakoski N50 3 1255.71
149. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 3 1244.77
150. Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M75 3 1241.8
151. Esa Salonen Heinola M70 3 1239.37
152. Mika Kujanpää Team Nummela / Nummela M40 3 1232.34
153. Petteri Suominen Pikkala M 3 1225.62
154. Veikko Långström Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M65 3 1213.49
155. Kati Seppänen Jyväskylä N40 3 1190.03
156. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N40 3 1162.85
157. Kirsi Kujanpää Team Nummela / Nummela N40 3 1159.96
158. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Kirkkonummi N55 3 1115.43
159. Terhi Lax Helsinki N50 3 1103.85
160. Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Lohja M70 3 1086.03
161. Juha Nurmela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Vantaa M40 3 1080.87
162. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske / Tampere N 3 1039.05
163. Onni Siltala Ummeljoki M80 3 919.76
164. Anna-Liisa Arjama Helsinki N40 3 917.03
165. Päivi Kainulainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Helsinki N 3 889.22
166. Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 / SULKAVA M75 3 874.46
167. Jorma Löyttyniemi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Tervakoski M75 3 815.57
168. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 3 769.9
169. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Vihti N40 3 699.11
170. Markus Airila Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Kerava M40 2 1889.07
171. Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M40 2 1706.47
172. Juhani Kumpusalo Nivala M60 2 1657.78
173. Jussi Soini Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kouvola M 2 1639.0
174. Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 / Lohja M50 2 1636.99
175. Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M50 2 1620.62
176. Sami Leinonen Lahti M55 2 1608.5
177. Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti / Lahti M60 2 1588.8
178. Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 1 / Helsinki M 2 1557.11
179. Tuomas Hakkarainen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Helsinki M40 2 1510.34
180. Rauli Porkka Espoo M40 2 1504.1
181. Heikki Karjalainen CCRT / ESPOO M 2 1500.49
182. Pentti Väisänen Riihimäki M55 2 1484.88
183. Juha Alhonnoro Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 / Helsinki M65 2 1474.12
184. Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Saukkola M40 2 1442.44
185. Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Hyvinkää M55 2 1404.22
186. Mika Niinimaa Turun NMKY / KAARINA M50 2 1376.45
187. Janne Kivelä kankaanpää M 2 1367.05
188. Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot / Joensuu N40 2 1361.82
189. Mikko Paalumäki Lappeen Siniset / Lappeenranta M40 2 1355.03
190. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Koria N40 2 1348.29
191. Tapio Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho M65 2 1345.02
192. Joona Leipijärvi Tervakoski M 2 1307.3
193. Juha Kokko Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M65 2 1304.6
194. Olli Pakkanen Sveitsiläiset Miehet / Mäntsälä M40 2 1300.39
195. Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki96 M65 2 1299.92
196. Matti Muilu Ylöjärvi M65 2 1294.43
197. Katja Huotari Sveitsiläiset / Helsinki N40 2 1285.68
198. Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50 2 1275.09
199. Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M65 2 1272.39
200. Arto Korpinen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Teijo M50 2 1263.52
201. Jari Haverinen Espoo M50 2 1260.43
202. Jarmo Salonen Espoo M50 2 1243.93
203. Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / LOHJA M65 2 1241.5
204. Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 1 / Vantaa M70 2 1236.88
205. Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 / Vantaa M40 2 1235.19
206. Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Vantaa M55 2 1222.78
207. Jani Lehmuskoski Espoo M40 2 1216.99
208. Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Tuusula M50 2 1209.98
209. Jukka Salo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kuusankoski M40 2 1202.56
210. Antero Kaavi Helsinki M 2 1159.39
211. Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Lahela M55 2 1147.01
212. Ari Tolmunen Saarijärvi M65 2 1134.16
213. Jukka Haikonen Kerava M40 2 1123.91
214. Raine Lehto Pajulahti / Halikko as M55 2 1116.46
215. Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 / Helsinki 70 M60 2 1111.01
216. Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon / Tampere M65 2 1106.06
217. Petteri Kauppinen Tampere M40 2 1072.92
218. Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna M60 2 1038.76
219. Pekka Ahlqvist Vantaa M70 2 1018.81
220. Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 / Valkeakoski M75 2 1011.1
221. Pasi Luukko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hameenlinna M55 2 1002.67
222. Petteri Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki M60 2 999.13
223. Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon / Pirkkala M65 2 973.73
224. Titta Hallenberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Lahti N40 2 964.2
225. Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Nummela M65 2 945.0
226. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Helsinki N65 2 939.3
227. Juha Satuli helsinki M50 2 934.38
228. Reijo Lahtinen Ala_Särkilahti M70 2 920.2
229. Raine Jaakkola Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Vantaa M55 2 913.02
230. Petri Lauttia Suuntavaisto SK / Hämeenlinna M55 2 912.02
231. Rami Murto Helsinki M 2 893.31
232. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Voikkaa N50 2 888.71
233. Mari Nikkanen Helsinki N 2 887.33
234. Riikka Vanha-aho Team Nummela / Nummela N40 2 874.79
235. Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Tuusula M70 2 870.89
236. Reijo Mylläri Espoo M55 2 863.95
237. Aki Pohjanmaa Helsinki M40 2 862.16
238. Antti Santanen Vuorentausta M50 2 854.19
239. Antti Nikkola Ilmajoki M60 2 847.27
240. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60 2 721.19
241. Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / LOHJA M60 2 717.09
242. Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 / Helsinki M70 2 706.23
243. Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Röykkä M70 2 699.31
244. Mikael Lindström Kotka M65 2 693.56
245. Hannu Kytölä Jorvas M55 2 627.47
246. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Espoo N40 2 559.33
247. Reino Uusitalo Huutjärvi M70 2 539.19
248. Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Tuusula M80 2 512.16
249. Hannu Kutvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / Joroinen M70 2 477.29
250. Terttu Salonen Sveitsiläiset / kisko N65 2 399.62
251. Juha-Matti Uusitalo Kankaanpää M 2 312.96
252. Matti Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki M70 2 297.18
253. Juha Prittinen Viialan Viri 1 / Hämeenlinna M50 1 977.1
254. Marko Leppämäki Viialan Viri 1 / Ylöjärvi M40 1 968.55
255. Juha Nyyssönen Viialan Viri 2 / Akaa M 1 955.98
256. Timo Eronen Kuntokonnat 1 / Varkaus M 1 930.25
257. Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani / Koskenkorva M40 1 854.21
258. Tuomas Pulli Espoo M 1 853.43
259. Jani Vahala Turku M40 1 837.16
260. Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset / Hyvinkää M 1 809.02
261. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Helsinki N 1 783.25
262. Jukka Hänninen Imatra M60 1 772.49
263. Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / HALMENIEMI M40 1 762.76
264. Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Air Systems Kajaani / Seinäjoki M55 1 750.83
265. Kari Vuorinen Lempäälä M50 1 722.1
266. Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 / Varkaus M65 1 720.17
267. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 1 717.08
268. Pekka Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 / Lohja M40 1 671.93
269. Jaakko Husari Kankaanpää M 1 671.23
270. Anne Honkanen Helsinki N 1 647.64
271. Suvi Tanner Turun NMKY / Tampere N40 1 634.42
272. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 1 615.5
273. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Espoo N40 1 613.21
274. Pekka Pöykkö Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Espoo M50 1 600.85
275. Kaisa Sipinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 / Kouvola N 1 600.32
276. Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti / Lahti M60 1 574.56
277. Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske / forssa N40 1 568.34
278. Markus Kantola CCRT / Tuusula M50 1 567.22
279. Lasse Kääpä Koria M65 1 564.2
280. Jussi Voima KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Turku M65 1 539.45
281. Petteri Sandell Lohja M50 1 537.74
282. Tatu Vesteri Järvenpää M50 1 536.14
283. Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 2 / Eteläinen M65 1 526.94
284. Marja-Leena Peipinen Forssa N60 1 525.1
285. Hanna Talvioja Helsinki N40 1 518.61
286. Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoki M65 1 503.9
287. Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 / Vihteljärvi M 1 487.89
288. Aulis Nikkanen Uskelan Urhot 2 / Salo M70 1 456.47
289. Hanna Kossila Sveitsiläiset / Salo N55 1 454.5
290. Tom Vihonen Espoo M40 1 451.31
291. Ari Vanhatalo Suuntavaisto SK / Janakkala M50 1 447.72
292. Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo Kiuruvesi N40 1 432.37
293. Tero Hinkka Tampere M40 1 410.2
294. Leena Noromaa Vauhtivuokot / Espoo N 1 394.53
295. Teemu Peltoniemi Tampere M 1 365.36
296. Marja-Leena Klemelä Jokioinen N65 1 358.49
297. Kauko Vähä Kouvola M75 1 298.65
298. Jarmo Viirto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M60 1 273.4
299. Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Tuusula M80 1 152.94
300. Jari Pihlajamäki ESPOO M65 1 93.91
301. Ulla Pohjanmaa Helsinki N40 1 83.75
302. Rainer Blomster Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Kerava M80 1 65.94
303. Laila Patronen - Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat / Hämeenlinna N70 1 0.0
304. Jari E Lehtonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Kausala M 0 0.0
305. Gennady Bogopolskiy Moscow, Russia M40 0 0.0
306. Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M55 0 0.0
307. Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato / Espoo M 0 0.0
308. Airi Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 2 / Salo N70 0 0.0
309. Pasi Huhtala Viialan Viri 1 / Lempäälä M 0 0.0
310. Raija Uurtio-Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani N55 0 0.0
311. Esko Heikkinen Air Systems Kajaani / MUSTASAARI M55 0 0.0
312. Esa Ukkola Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M50 0 0.0
313. Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Kerava M70 0 0.0
314. Mika Hirviniemi Helsinki M40 0 0.0
315. juha viljanen piikkiö M40 0 0.0
316. Jussi Kallioniemi NOKIA M40 0 0.0
317. jari kavander KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M40 0 0.0
318. Aki Hanski Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 / Helsinki M 0 0.0
319. Ari Siirilä Seinäjoki M50 0 0.0
320. Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Tuusula M70 0 0.0
321. tytti pelkonen ypäjä as N50 0 0.0
322. Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / Espoo M40 0 0.0
323. Jukka Eerola Pieksämäki M70 0 0.0
324. Marjut Kujansuu LIETO N50 0 0.0
325. Jukka Lehtonen Turku M55 0 0.0
326. Pekka Vieno Turun NMKY / Masku M40 0 0.0
327. Voitto Jetsonen Viialan Viri 2 / Valkeakoski M65 0 0.0
328. Virpi Remahl Lahti N50 0 0.0
329. Jari E Lehtonen Kausala M 0 0.0
330. Arto Kukkonen Jyväskylä M55 0 0.0
331. Jerry Kettunen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 / Lohja M50 0 0.0
332. Sanna Hellman KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Inkoon asema N40 0 0.0
333. Stiina Laine KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 ”Hyvän mielen kisaturistit” / Jorvas N55 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset