Vuoden 2017 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 1 M40 6 5756.53
2. Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 MAL22 6 5718.51
3. Juha Prittinen Viialan Viri 1 M40 6 5682.09
4. Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 6 5577.93
5. Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 M40 6 5503.82
6. Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 M40 6 5490.0
7. Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani M 6 5359.13
8. Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 M 6 5326.18
9. Mikko Isokangas KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M50 6 5322.96
10. Antti Korkeakangas Uskelan Urhot 1 M 6 5321.21
11. Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 1 M40 6 5311.57
12. Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M50 6 5289.69
13. Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 6 5279.05
14. Ari Ilola Tammelan Ryske 1 M50 6 5255.22
15. Juha Hirsimäki Viialan Viri 1 M 6 5240.24
16. Heikki Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 M 6 5239.77
17. Juha Karhima Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M50 6 5209.15
18. Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset M 6 5193.17
19. Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 M40 6 5164.57
20. Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 M 6 5082.39
21. Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 1 M50 6 5082.38
22. Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M50 6 5054.63
23. Vesa Ruuska KENSU-KK M40 6 5035.7
24. Aki Mustonen Sexthlon M40 6 5011.65
25. Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M40 6 5005.36
26. Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M50 6 5004.23
27. Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 M 6 4997.21
28. Tomi Huttunen M40 6 4983.17
29. Kari Köninki KENSU-KK M60 6 4977.73
30. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N 6 4954.63
31. Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset M40 6 4951.15
32. Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri 1 M40 6 4922.76
33. Jari Ylänne KENSU-KK M55 6 4887.8
34. Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske 1 M60 6 4875.23
35. Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 6 4856.19
36. Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani M55 6 4832.0
37. Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 1 M55 6 4749.96
38. Johanna Leino N 6 4719.21
39. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti Ladies N40 6 4708.87
40. Juhana Pakkasmaa Otaniemen Jyllääjät M40 6 4697.35
41. Arto Korpinen Uskelan Urhot 2 M50 6 4603.08
42. Pasi Romppainen Sveitsiläiset2 M40 6 4577.63
43. Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 6 4530.84
44. Olli Tala Tammelan Ryske 1 M 6 4526.74
45. Lasse Kääpä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M65 6 4494.26
46. Erkki Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 M60 6 4484.68
47. Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset M40 6 4433.99
48. Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato M65 6 4415.59
49. Osmo Ojala CCRT M60 6 4409.04
50. Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK M65 6 4400.6
51. Matti Vuori KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M50 6 4357.79
52. Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset2 M40 6 4349.47
53. Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M60 6 4344.99
54. Klaus Kuusi Espoon Etanat M70 6 4339.5
55. Jiri Kopra Hauhon Sisu 2 M 6 4287.08
56. Juha Kokko M65 6 4269.23
57. Voitto Jetsonen Viialan Viri 2 M60 6 4234.61
58. Veikko Kuumola Viialan Viri 2 M55 6 4225.26
59. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 6 4221.6
60. Pentti Väisänen M55 6 4218.6
61. Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N50 6 4213.04
62. Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M 6 4211.32
63. Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 MAL22 6 4210.17
64. Pasi Kontkanen M50 6 4202.63
65. Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset2 M50 6 4191.08
66. Kristian Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M40 6 4185.36
67. Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät M40 6 4154.64
68. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N50 6 4117.72
69. Jukka Iitti KENSU-KK M50 6 4072.54
70. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N50 6 4054.55
71. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N50 6 4028.6
72. Anna Tomula N40 6 4025.07
73. Ari Tolvanen KUNTOKONNAT 2 M60 6 3957.97
74. Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M65 6 3951.31
75. Riikka Kivelä Pajulahti Ladies N40 6 3946.39
76. Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M40 6 3925.0
77. Pirkko Pennala N40 6 3910.93
78. Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 2 M65 6 3894.87
79. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N50 6 3894.22
80. Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M65 6 3883.71
81. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot 3 N40 6 3876.14
82. Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M50 6 3847.61
83. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 N65 6 3834.52
84. Markku Viinikka Hauhon Sisu 2 M55 6 3827.98
85. Anu Salokangas Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N40 6 3826.35
86. Petri Hammar M40 6 3820.04
87. Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 6 3815.95
88. Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 M70 6 3777.47
89. Sanna Supponen Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N 6 3776.42
90. Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M 6 3704.89
91. Ilkka Matikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M60 6 3659.53
92. Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M65 6 3649.89
93. Hannu Lappalainen M65 6 3619.53
94. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 N 6 3595.23
95. Antti Rytkönen M70 6 3588.6
96. Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M60 6 3583.74
97. Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 6 3568.06
98. Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon M60 6 3525.26
99. Aki Kyckling M60 6 3459.55
100. Patric Granholm Uskelan Urhot 3 M50 6 3448.79
101. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N 6 3445.59
102. Elina Borgenström sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N40 6 3435.51
103. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti Ladies N50 6 3430.03
104. Matti Suihkonen M70 6 3426.3
105. Mari Mahlamäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 N40 6 3411.63
106. Matti Supponen M60 6 3381.22
107. Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon M60 6 3341.6
108. Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M65 6 3339.2
109. Reijo Lahtinen M70 6 3296.57
110. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N50 6 3264.25
111. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 N55 6 3239.37
112. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40 6 3233.82
113. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N50 6 3233.53
114. Raine Jaakkola Otaniemen Jyllääjät M50 6 3194.38
115. Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon M65 6 3169.76
116. Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato M55 6 3146.89
117. Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M70 6 3141.87
118. Aki Lintumäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 M50 6 3138.92
119. Teemu Peltoniemi Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile M 6 3124.37
120. Juha Sameri Espoon Etanat M65 6 3119.52
121. Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M75 6 3115.34
122. Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 M70 6 3107.38
123. Jussi Voima KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 M65 6 3055.36
124. Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M65 6 3047.48
125. Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat M65 6 2991.34
126. Veikko Långström Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 M60 6 2945.31
127. Osmo Kiiski M75 6 2922.72
128. Markku Sipi M60 6 2864.84
129. Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M70 6 2856.03
130. Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M50 6 2821.47
131. Jari Kaari M40 6 2712.44
132. Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M60 6 2650.27
133. Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 N40 6 2638.37
134. Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M70 6 2605.05
135. Terhi Lax N50 6 2537.99
136. Veli-Matti Tiitinen KUNTOKONNAT 2 M65 6 2513.42
137. Ilmo Liukko KUNTOKONNAT 2 M75 6 2493.95
138. Minna Lepikkö N 6 2253.14
139. Piia Lepikkö N 6 2248.69
140. Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M70 6 2094.28
141. Kai Lepistö Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 M 6 2085.26
142. Hannu Kutvonen KUNTOKONNAT 2 M70 6 1943.66
143. Juha-Matti Uusitalo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 M 6 730.68
144. Terttu Salonen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N65 6 702.57
145. Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 5 4525.41
146. Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT M40 5 4503.18
147. Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato M40 5 4136.19
148. Mika Kortesmaa Uskelan Urhot 1 M40 5 4068.93
149. Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M50 5 3949.99
150. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti Ladies N 5 3923.78
151. Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato M55 5 3843.18
152. Rauli Porkka M 5 3769.17
153. Mikko Paalumäki Lappeen Siniset M40 5 3751.33
154. Oliver Ojala CCRT M 5 3749.46
155. Timo Hellberg Uskelan Urhot 2 M50 5 3739.33
156. Eero Mäkipelto KENSU-KK M60 5 3737.37
157. J-P Loikas Sveitsiläiset2 M 5 3736.34
158. Pekka Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M 5 3667.56
159. Seppo Kuoppala M60 5 3656.43
160. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset M 5 3440.24
161. Atte Sievälä M 5 3372.74
162. Petteri Kauppinen M40 5 3364.59
163. Reo Virtanen M 5 3331.86
164. Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 M50 5 3316.5
165. Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M65 5 3309.95
166. Juha Alhonnoro Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M65 5 3307.7
167. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 5 3278.58
168. Ossi Leikola M50 5 3245.85
169. Virpi Remahl Pajulahti Ladies N50 5 3183.11
170. Matti Teittinen Uskelan Urhot 2 M55 5 3174.58
171. Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M55 5 3157.98
172. Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M65 5 3123.26
173. Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M60 5 3118.25
174. Kari Elovaara Tervakosken Pato M40 5 3093.73
175. Markku Hirvonen KUNTOKONNAT 2 M60 5 3083.13
176. Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset2 M40 5 3083.05
177. Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot 2 M55 5 3080.67
178. Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M60 5 3037.69
179. Tom Vihonen M40 5 3033.29
180. Jani Lehmuskoski M40 5 2992.18
181. Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 5 2975.45
182. Ari Tolmunen M60 5 2791.83
183. Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 2 M55 5 2732.09
184. Anne Honkanen Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N 5 2686.89
185. Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M70 5 2626.51
186. Juha Nurmela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M 5 2553.28
187. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 N40 5 2545.98
188. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N50 5 2408.84
189. Matti Espo M65 5 2387.42
190. Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M40 5 2316.46
191. Ulla Pohjanmaa N40 5 2165.1
192. Raija Uurtio-Keränen Air Systems Kajaani N55 5 2115.66
193. Raili Tonteri N55 5 1997.33
194. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40 5 1955.34
195. Onni Siltala M80 5 1815.08
196. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40 5 1630.7
197. Minna Kotila N 5 1364.38
198. Kauko Vähä M75 5 1205.18
199. Rainer Blomster Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M80 5 1096.85
200. Jari Pihlajamäki M65 5 813.29
201. Rauno Hakala Uskelan Urhot 1 M50 4 3569.43
202. Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset M 4 3490.62
203. Juha Hinkkanen Viialan Viri 1 M40 4 3487.93
204. Pyry Kettunen Otaniemen Jyllääjät M 4 3468.1
205. Jukka Hemminki Uskelan Urhot 1 M40 4 3351.96
206. Janne Piitulainen Pajulahti M40 4 3340.29
207. Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M50 4 3317.4
208. Kari Kuhmonen M55 4 3267.18
209. Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti M60 4 3167.0
210. Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M40 4 3151.12
211. Mattias Lindfors M 4 3086.53
212. Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 1 M 4 3042.43
213. Mikko Kiiski M 4 3002.59
214. Erkki Tuovila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 4 2973.68
215. Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 4 2873.24
216. Veijo Kari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M70 4 2834.2
217. Hanna Vuorela Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N40 4 2821.89
218. Raine Lehto Pajulahti M55 4 2819.1
219. Lauri Supponen M 4 2799.15
220. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 4 2790.95
221. Esa-Heikki Meriläinen M 4 2770.02
222. Pekka Järvenpää KUNTOKONNAT 2 M50 4 2724.21
223. Juhani Kumpusalo M55 4 2709.48
224. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 4 2689.88
225. Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot 2 M40 4 2584.62
226. Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M65 4 2575.32
227. Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 M 4 2571.65
228. Jarmo Salonen M50 4 2571.1
229. Pekka Pöykkö Otaniemen Jyllääjät M50 4 2570.71
230. Antero Aunesluoma M40 4 2567.04
231. Marko Tuominen M40 4 2506.98
232. Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 2 M65 4 2497.11
233. Riia Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 4 2490.87
234. Esko Heikkinen Air Systems Kajaani M55 4 2460.63
235. Reijo Mylläri M55 4 2365.23
236. Pauli Rantanen Hauhon Sisu 2 M60 4 2319.39
237. Petri Vavuli M40 4 2314.95
238. Sauli Maanpää Sexthlon M65 4 2275.44
239. Mikael Kangasharju M 4 2253.45
240. Petteri Patinen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M40 4 2248.94
241. Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät M50 4 2239.57
242. Antti Virtanen Uskelan Urhot 3 M 4 2210.67
243. Heidi Anttila N 4 2137.28
244. Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M65 4 2132.15
245. Olli Intonen M55 4 2111.27
246. Petteri Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M60 4 2108.01
247. Pekka Mujunen Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile M40 4 2081.66
248. Leena Noromaa KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 N 4 2078.1
249. Paavo Mujunen Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile M40 4 2055.48
250. Antti Nikkola M55 4 1991.42
251. Jerry Kettunen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M40 4 1976.95
252. Aulis Nikkanen Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile M70 4 1968.0
253. Jenni Uusimaa Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N 4 1926.36
254. Marjaana Seppä N 4 1898.68
255. Esa Salonen M70 4 1842.53
256. Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske 2 N40 4 1810.12
257. Aki Pohjanmaa M40 4 1776.39
258. Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo N40 4 1775.58
259. Kimmo Itvola M40 4 1763.56
260. Marja-Leena Peipinen Tammelan Ryske 2 N60 4 1666.45
261. Jarmo Viirto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M60 4 1658.39
262. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 N65 4 1652.33
263. Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M70 4 1632.03
264. Reino Uusitalo M70 4 1581.97
265. Kati Juuti N65 4 1535.72
266. Terhi Itvola N40 4 1485.62
267. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 2 N 4 1455.97
268. Mikael Lindström M65 4 1455.17
269. Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M80 4 1395.95
270. Eija Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 3 N50 4 1219.44
271. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon N65 4 1117.83
272. Airi Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 3 N65 4 1005.43
273. Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M80 4 943.25
274. Jukka Eerola M65 4 699.23
275. Matti Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70 4 550.32
276. Markus Ilmarinen Uskelan Urhot 1 M 3 2726.4
277. Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato M 3 2627.22
278. Jukka Hakuni M40 3 2413.44
279. Heikki Karjalainen CCRT M 3 2205.16
280. Juha Tölli CCRT M40 3 2200.03
281. Matti Muilu M65 3 2168.48
282. Timo Tavast Viialan Viri 2 M40 3 2129.43
283. Katariina Manni Tammelan Ryske 1 N40 3 1917.2
284. Esko Tavast Viialan Viri 2 M 3 1915.76
285. Matti Hänninen M40 3 1768.69
286. Petteri Sandell Pajulahti M50 3 1650.97
287. Petri Nevalainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M 3 1614.99
288. Kirsi Vesterinen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N40 3 1561.3
289. Mailiina Turanlahti Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) N 3 1475.77
290. Jari Tuomas Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M 3 1289.96
291. Anne-Mari Kuoppala N 3 653.75
292. Jari E Lehtonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M 2 1656.89
293. Mika Kujala M40 2 1583.92
294. Markus Kantola M50 2 1568.72
295. Ville Seppälä M40 2 1553.65
296. Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 1 M 2 1542.04
297. Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 2 1478.74
298. Jukka Hänninen M60 2 1458.08
299. Harri Lehtimäki M40 2 1450.25
300. Petteri Leskinen M40 2 1405.05
301. Kari Vuorinen Viialan Viri 2 M50 2 1392.01
302. Janne Lahtinen Pajulahti M40 2 1367.17
303. Markus Hartikainen M 2 1361.2
304. Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Air Systems Kajaani M55 2 1332.81
305. Markus Rouvinen M40 2 1255.63
306. Lauri Leminen M 2 1192.98
307. Heikki Aurasmaa M65 2 1147.9
308. Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M50 2 1134.49
309. Tuija Kilpeläinen N40 2 998.76
310. Sanna Lahtinen Pajulahti Ladies N40 2 971.5
311. Pekka Ahlqvist M70 2 957.46
312. Päivi Kainulainen N 2 881.11
313. Hannu Kytölä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M55 2 865.04
314. Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M70 2 766.05
315. Päivi Nikander N40 2 665.4
316. Merja Lastuvuori sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N60 2 575.33
317. Pasi Huhtala Viialan Viri 1 M 1 985.92
318. Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani M40 1 916.59
319. Mika Elo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M50 1 898.47
320. Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 M40 1 852.43
321. Timo Seppänen M50 1 826.88
322. Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 1 826.82
323. Kimmo Madekivi M55 1 826.76
324. Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti M60 1 817.13
325. Pertti Keski-Honkola Sveitsiläiset2 M65 1 787.33
326. matti aro M65 1 718.99
327. Ari Arpiainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M55 1 688.78
328. Hanna Kossila sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N55 1 663.26
329. Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M55 1 652.41
330. Tapio Heikkilä Hauhon Sisu 2 M65 1 647.41
331. Lasse Seppälä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 M50 1 628.68
332. Mikko Sirkiä M50 1 622.27
333. Igor Hamppu M40 1 607.26
334. Jukka Tani M40 1 601.77
335. Mikko Nurmela M 1 598.98
336. Jukka Salonen Tammelan Ryske 1 M55 1 557.43
337. Kari Niinistö Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile M70 1 547.24
338. Kent Björklund M50 1 505.32
339. Esa Ukkola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M50 1 478.81
340. Alexander Pullinen M40 1 476.98
341. Sirkku Riikonen N50 1 471.82
342. Jorma Löyttyniemi M75 1 439.28
343. Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M70 1 380.0
344. Teemu Kipinoinen M 1 323.44
345. Peter Lindström M40 1 320.65
346. Jari Mikael Tiusanen M50 1 307.28
347. Jyri Paasonen M 1 291.79
348. Stiina Laine N55 1 206.85
349. Pertti Palo M80 1 18.94
350. Antti Karjalainen CCRT M 0 0.0
351. Harri Leinikka KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M40 0 0.0
352. Leena Soini N50 0 0.0
353. Paul Packalén KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M70 0 0.0
354. Anja Vehman N40 0 0.0
355. Esa Högblom Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 M50 0 0.0
356. Juhani Sillanpää Espoon Etanat M70 0 0.0
357. Soile Sillanpää Espoon Etanat N70 0 0.0
358. Sami Pöllänen M40 0 0.0
359. Markus Nivala M40 0 0.0
360. Merja Sundman N65 0 0.0
361. Erkki Ylikoski M65 0 0.0
362. Juuso Jaatinen M 0 0.0
363. Riku Tölli M 0 0.0
364. Harri Pitkänen M50 0 0.0
365. Markku Patrikainen M50 0 0.0
366. Mika Tervala M40 0 0.0
367. Viljami Tervakoski M 0 0.0
368. Jukka Haikonen M40 0 0.0
369. Onerva Laakkonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 N70 0 0.0
370. Seppo Parta Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M 0 0.0
371. Tanja Lehtomäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 N40 0 0.0
372. Olli Pakkanen M40 0 0.0
373. Saila Häkkinen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue N60 0 0.0
374. Hannu Lähteenmäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 M60 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset