Vuoden 2017 tulokset

Klikkaamalla kilpailijan nimeä näet tarkemmat suoritustiedot.
Nimi Joukkue Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1. Elina Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Hamina N 6 4954.63
2. Johanna Leino Tampere N 6 4719.21
3. Kirsi Korpijärvi Pajulahti Ladies / Jyväskylä N40 6 4708.87
4. Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Koria N40 6 4221.6
5. Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Vantaa N50 6 4213.04
6. Marja Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N50 6 4117.72
7. Johanna Kilpeläinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Hamina N50 6 4054.55
8. Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Helsinki N50 6 4028.6
9. Anna Tomula Pori N40 6 4025.07
10. Riikka Kivelä Pajulahti Ladies / Helsinki N40 6 3946.39
11. Pirkko Pennala Joensuu N40 6 3910.93
12. Riitta Siltanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N50 6 3894.22
13. Milla Seppä Uskelan Urhot 3 / Halikko as. N40 6 3876.14
14. Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu 2 / Hauho N65 6 3834.52
15. Anu Salokangas Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Espoo N40 6 3826.35
16. Sanna Supponen Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Helsinki N 6 3776.42
17. Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 / Helsinki N 6 3595.23
18. Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Lohja N 6 3445.59
19. Elina Borgenström sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / Hyvinkää N40 6 3435.51
20. Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti Ladies / Heinola N50 6 3430.03
21. Mari Mahlamäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1 / Hämeenlinna N40 6 3411.63
22. Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N50 6 3264.25
23. Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 / ESPOO N55 6 3239.37
24. Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Nurmijärvi N40 6 3233.82
25. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Kirkkonummi N50 6 3233.53
26. Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2 / LIETO N40 6 2638.37
27. Terhi Lax Helsinki N50 6 2537.99
28. Minna Lepikkö Raisio N 6 2253.14
29. Piia Lepikkö Rauma N 6 2248.69
30. Terttu Salonen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / kisko N65 6 702.57
31. Johanna Herranen Pajulahti Ladies / Lahti N 5 3923.78
32. Virpi Palmen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Espoo N40 5 3278.58
33. Virpi Remahl Pajulahti Ladies / Lahti N50 5 3183.11
34. Anne Honkanen Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Helsinki N 5 2686.89
35. Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 / Lohja N40 5 2545.98
36. Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Voikkaa N50 5 2408.84
37. Ulla Pohjanmaa Helsinki N40 5 2165.1
38. Raija Uurtio-Keränen Air Systems Kajaani / Kajaani N55 5 2115.66
39. Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N55 5 1997.33
40. Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Vihti N40 5 1955.34
41. Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 / Espoo N40 5 1630.7
42. Minna Kotila Toholampi N 5 1364.38
43. Hanna Vuorela Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Espoo N40 4 2821.89
44. Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Jorvas N40 4 2790.95
45. Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 / Kouvola N40 4 2689.88
46. Riia Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 / Villähde N40 4 2490.87
47. Heidi Anttila Vantaa N 4 2137.28
48. Leena Noromaa KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 / Espoo N 4 2078.1
49. Jenni Uusimaa Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Vantaa N 4 1926.36
50. Marjaana Seppä Luumäki N 4 1898.68
51. Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske 2 / forssa N40 4 1810.12
52. Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo Kiuruvesi N40 4 1775.58
53. Marja-Leena Peipinen Tammelan Ryske 2 / Forssa N60 4 1666.45
54. Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 / Helsinki N65 4 1652.33
55. Kati Juuti Helsinki N65 4 1535.72
56. Terhi Itvola Lakiala N40 4 1485.62
57. Siiri Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 2 / Tampere N 4 1455.97
58. Eija Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 3 / Salo N50 4 1219.44
59. Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon / Turku N65 4 1117.83
60. Airi Mäkinen Uskelan Urhot 3 / Salo N65 4 1005.43
61. Katariina Manni Tammelan Ryske 1 / Forssa N40 3 1917.2
62. Kirsi Vesterinen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / Hyvinkää N40 3 1561.3
63. Mailiina Turanlahti Team Espoon Akilles (naisjoukkue) / Espoo N 3 1475.77
64. Anne-Mari Kuoppala Tampere N 3 653.75
65. Tuija Kilpeläinen Palokka N40 2 998.76
66. Sanna Lahtinen Pajulahti Ladies / Lahti N40 2 971.5
67. Päivi Kainulainen Helsinki N 2 881.11
68. Päivi Nikander Espoo N40 2 665.4
69. Merja Lastuvuori sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / Hyvinkää N60 2 575.33
70. Hanna Kossila sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / Salo N55 1 663.26
71. Sirkku Riikonen Salo N50 1 471.82
72. Stiina Laine Jorvas N55 1 206.85
73. Leena Soini VANTAA N50 0 0.0
74. Anja Vehman Vantaa N40 0 0.0
75. Soile Sillanpää Espoon Etanat / Helsinki N70 0 0.0
76. Merja Sundman Rauma N65 0 0.0
77. Titta Hallenberg Lahti N40 0 0.0
78. Onerva Laakkonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 / Helsinki N70 0 0.0
79. Tanja Lehtomäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6 / Lohja N40 0 0.0
80. Saila Häkkinen sveitsiläiset 1 naisjoukkue / Hyvinkää N60 0 0.0

Joukkuetulokset